Kala Ferard's scenes

Sexy Motel

Added
2014-11-21
Story
This extraordinary motel has a very special offer. You can spend a night in one of its exclusive rooms for free. In return the horny... more guests commit themselves to sex in front of several hidden cameras... unveiled. Are you exhibitionist enough to take on this offer?
Sexy Motel
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Kala Ferard

    Kala Ferard

    Alias
    Zara Jay, Kala Femjoy, Kala Wetandpuffy, Kala, Petra, Petra M, Zara, Zara J
    Nationality
    Czech
    Birthday
    January 01
    Languages
    Czech, English
    Hair
    Red
    Eye
    Green
    Weight
    49 kg
    Height
    168 cm
    Biography
    What a dreamy woman! Kala has everything to ask for: fire in her eyes, sexy face, beautiful hair and delicious figure. Her body is all natural. She was born in 1990, weights 108 lbs and is 5 feet and 6 inches tall. Kala loves having sex with girls and performs in lesbian scenes with pleasure.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.