Claudia Hot's scenes

Confessions of a BOOB maniac

Added
2014-07-18
Story
Usually focused on the breasts instead of the eyes...reading about the latest bra collections instead of sport news...frequently clicking on ‘titfuck’ on a pornsite‘s keyword... more list... These are definitely the symptoms of acute boob mania. However, a boob maniac still has to find a profession... and if he’s fortunate, it will match his extraordinary obsession perfectly well.
Confessions of a BOOB maniac
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

Valentine's Day for Three

Added
2013-02-14
Story
When a couple lives in an open relationship Valentine's Day could be much spicier than for the monogamics. It's a perfect occasion for celebrating love... more and sex and to give a literally sexy surprise to each other. So if your girlfriend's wish is having naughty sex in a threesome, here's the opportunity to present her with it! And since she knows that you love having a massage, an erotic one from a busty babe will be a great gift for you! Let's celebrate Valentine's Day in this orgasmic way!
Valentine's Day for Three

The Talent Scout

Added
2013-03-16
Story
Lights, cameras, fame and popularity... a talent show is always a quick way to the top, hence the countless wannabe talents wishing to get his... more or her own handful of popularity. But as it happens with everything, organizing a talent show can be a bothersome business with lot of intrigue, backstabbing and dirty secrets.
The Talent Scout
  • Claudia Hot

    Claudia Hot

    Alias
    Alex, Klaudia Hot
    Nationality
    Hungarian
    Birthday
    August 28
    Languages
    English, Hungarian
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Tattoos
    Lower back, right calf
    Weight
    55 kg
    Height
    165 cm
    Biography
    She is that fresh so that she is still hot, Claudia Hot started doing porn in 2012. She was born on August 28th, 1992, in Hungary. Her eyes make you think that she is a bit shy but it shouldn't fob you off. This woman love playing with two cocks at the same time, and isn't afraid to offer her lovely ass either for a great anal banging.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.