Jennifer Dark's scenes

POV with Asian Hotties

Added
2017-12-13
Story
The Beauties of the East are always so tempting for us, Westerners. We call them cute, exotic and sexy and the twelve girls we gathered... more today will definitely prove the point. Enjoy the cutest and naughtiest Asian Hotties our interactive shows are able to offer - Cindy Starfall, Jessica Bangkok, Sharon Lee, Marica Hase, Angelina Chung, Mia Lelani, Alina Li, Asa Akira, Yurizan Beltran, Morgan Lee, Pussykat, Rina Ellis are all waiting for you to spend time with them. Cum on them all!
POV with Asian Hotties
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

Introducing the Tiger

Added
2014-12-05
Story
Organized crime is a dangerous thing to mess with, especially if it has to do with the mysterious crime lord called "The Tiger", one of... more the most powerful mob leaders. A Crown witness emerges, who could destroy the Tiger's underworld empire... if she lives long enough to testify in court. Can you keep such a high-value (and sexy) witness safe from an intimidating enemy like "The Tiger"? Play the game and prove your elite abilities and there will be extra benefits!
Introducing the Tiger
Sorority Secrets - Summer Camp
Sorority Secrets - Summer Camp

The Golden Man's Golden Days

Added
2015-05-08
Story
You were - who are we kidding, you still are - the most iconic actor of your generation. There isn't a person on this planet, who doesn't know... more every single one of your movies by heart and with good reason. There hasn't been a more successful celebrity born in the last 15 years, if there's an award for it, you've won it. Twice. But all that hard work gets tiresome after so many years on top and even the biggest of stars need a well deserved retirement to spend their hard earned millions.
The Golden Man's Golden Days
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...
  • Jennifer Dark

    Jennifer Dark

    Alias
    Charise, Eva, Eva B., Eva T., Jenifer, Jenny Dark, Karnataka, Stephanie
    Nationality
    Czech
    Birthday
    August 18
    Languages
    Czech, English
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Weight
    53 kg
    Height
    170 cm
    Biography
    Jennifer Dark, also known as Eva B., Jenny Dark, and Eva Teggerova, is a gorgeous brunette with exotic, Eastern European looks. Jennifer was born August 18, 1982 in Kolin, Czech Republic. Like so many of the hot Czech women we see, Jennifer has sexy long legs, creamy, tan skin and piercing hazel eyes. She is 5 feet, 7 inches tall and measures 32B-25-35. Jennifer has been in the porn biz since 2002 when she was 20 years old. Her experience in front of the camera truly pays off too! Jennifer has been in almost 200 DVDs and has been featured on over 30 websites. Her breasts were augmented Sep'2009.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.