Lea Lexxis's scenes

Augmented Happiness

Added
2016-12-24
Story
The new technology that enhances your boring reality, projecting your fantasies into your environment is surely a welcomed addition in the life of a lonely... more man like you. But are you really want to spice up the empty Holidays with someone who actually doesn't exist?
Augmented Happiness
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

Virtual Brothel

Added
2017-10-27
Story
UPDATED! Welcome to the Virtual Brothel! You will definitely enjoy your time here, mister. What services are you craving for? The Virtual Brothel can offer... more you Quick Pleasures: teasing, solo masturbation and lapdance shows with pro pussycats like Romi Rain and Sasha Leigh. In the Happy Man rooms you can enjoy smoking hot sex with oh-so-fuckable women like hot MILFs Cherie Deville and Brett Rossi, the blonde with that bubble butt, AJ Applegate and the tattooed brunette, Karmen Karma. Still not satisfied? Then visit the Golden Boy rooms, where super horny and naughty girls are waiting for you with amazing sexual energy... petite teens like Holly Hendrix and Piper Perri, or a passionate trio, Brandy Aniston, Dahlia Sky and Daisy Ducati. In two freshly opened your mistress, Lea Lexxis is waiting for you with her little Japanese pet, Marica Hase. Two gorgeous girls, Casey Calvert and Valentina Nappi are also ready to please you. Are you ready to be entertained? Then cum, the Virtual Brothel is always open for you.
Virtual Brothel

XXXmas tales

Added
2013-12-20
Story
Plunge into Christmas with some X-rated fairy tales! Do you believe in them? You should, this is what Edelweiss, our sexy host advises. Because her favorite tales are... more a bit kinky to be featured in children's books... Take a look and have a merry XXXmas!
XXXmas tales
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...

From rags to bitches

Added
2013-06-29
Story
A young man with great ambitions arrived from a distant land searching for work. He left everything behind: his love, his family, everything he has... more ever owned. After several days spent with seeking jobs, finally an elegant company hired him as a limousine driver... And that was the point when his story became adventurous: a horny boss craving for his big black cock, rich playboys with hunger for anal and rich bitches enjoying life with sex orgies. It was all about sex and money but the question is: how did he succeed among all those sex-driven people?
From rags to bitches
  • Lea Lexxis

    Lea Lexxis

    Alias
    Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lee Lexus, Lea Lexus
    Nationality
    Romanian
    Birthday
    February 18
    Languages
    Romanian, English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Blue
    Biography
    Lea Lexus also known as Lee Lexus, Lea Lexis, and Lea, is a 21-year-old Eastern European babe. Lea was born on February 18, 1988, in Romania. She entered into the porn biz when 2007 and has been featured on 30 dvds and more than 35 websites. Her popularity probably stems from her bangin natural 36C-26-37 body or her willingness to try pretty much anything at least once on film. Lea has been in scenes including foot fetish, bondage, humliation, public sex, group sex, sex toys, and fisting and she has done lesbian, anal, and double penetration scenes amount others.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.